» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
19 Jun 2018
Item Open High Low Close
COFJUL18251.7252.2248.1251.3
CONJUL1813.9914.0813.3213.92
COPJUL18689690.8670.2671.7
COPSEP18693.9695.8675.2676.8
COTJUL18192.38195.64183.72183.88
CRUJUL186589659964366477
CRUAUG186573658364216464
GOLAUG1841222.5413654091041100
MRSILJUL18531.8533.8523.3526.6
PLTJUL182843028512.52771027947.5
SBOJUL1865.0265.2461.3463.56
SILJUL18530.3532.4521.8525.1
SILSEP18532.8534.8524.2527.5
SOYJUL1833.2233.2930.932.65
SUGJUL1826.426.4825.7626.22
WHTJUL1817.9718.0217.1617.54
Spot Price
19 Jun 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM51946520495180751859
DSILVER1000GM660661.4656.1658.2
EGGL293295293293
EGGM258260258258
 
Futures Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
BRCAPR187226.007476.007081.007361.00
CCOAPR18258.20285.70256.20272.60
CCOAPR18257.00275.90255.00269.70
COFAPR18263.00263.60253.90258.50
COFAPR18258.20258.70248.90254.90
CONAPR1815.1315.2114.8014.80
COPAPR18675.30704.60670.90691.40
COTAPR18183.80187.04186.58186.82
COTAPR18184.08188.80180.86188.66
CRUAPR186736.006956.006558.006805.00
CRUAPR186742.006957.006554.006811.00
GOLAPR1843320.0043692.5042982.5043002.50
HEAAPR1855.5156.2354.1255.89
MRGOLAPR1843335.0043702.5042997.5043017.50
MRSILAPR18536.80559.60533.30551.80
NAGAPR18277.40281.90268.90276.70
NAGAPR18275.10279.10265.50274.20
PALAPR1831540.0033695.0031342.0032765.00
PLTAPR1830025.0030787.5029725.0029870.00
SBOAPR1869.4069.6268.6268.96
SILAPR18535.20558.20531.80550.20
SOYAPR1838.7038.9137.7337.77
SUGAPR1826.6427.0425.4625.70
WHTAPR1817.1117.6416.9417.04
Spot Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM52307.0052892.0052174.0052619.00
DSILVER1000GM642.10669.30639.10665.90
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MGOLD32366.3032653.0932113.2532125.30
NANOGOLD3236.883264.963211.683213.36
NANOSILVER40.2141.9339.9541.33