» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
16 Aug 2018
Item Open High Low Close
COPDEC18571.4587.5569.2578.7
COPSEP18567.3582.8565.1575
CRUOCT186446649563896475
CRUNOV186417648063646451
CRUDEC186395645663416428
CRUSEP186504655164426530
GOLOCT18379303808537377.537872.5
GOLDEC183806038242.537507.538005
SILDEC18466.4480.3462.5473.6
SILSEP18463.8476.9460.1471
Spot Price
20 Jun 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM51613516735148751598
DSILVER1000GM654656.80651.70652.40
EGGL293295293293
EGGM258260258258
 
Futures Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
BRCAPR187226.007476.007081.007361.00
CCOAPR18258.20285.70256.20272.60
CCOAPR18257.00275.90255.00269.70
COFAPR18263.00263.60253.90258.50
COFAPR18258.20258.70248.90254.90
CONAPR1815.1315.2114.8014.80
COPAPR18675.30704.60670.90691.40
COTAPR18183.80187.04186.58186.82
COTAPR18184.08188.80180.86188.66
CRUAPR186736.006956.006558.006805.00
CRUAPR186742.006957.006554.006811.00
GOLAPR1843320.0043692.5042982.5043002.50
HEAAPR1855.5156.2354.1255.89
MRGOLAPR1843335.0043702.5042997.5043017.50
MRSILAPR18536.80559.60533.30551.80
NAGAPR18277.40281.90268.90276.70
NAGAPR18275.10279.10265.50274.20
PALAPR1831540.0033695.0031342.0032765.00
PLTAPR1830025.0030787.5029725.0029870.00
SBOAPR1869.4069.6268.6268.96
SILAPR18535.20558.20531.80550.20
SOYAPR1838.7038.9137.7337.77
SUGAPR1826.6427.0425.4625.70
WHTAPR1817.1117.6416.9417.04
Spot Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM52307.0052892.0052174.0052619.00
DSILVER1000GM642.10669.30639.10665.90
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MGOLD32366.3032653.0932113.2532125.30
NANOGOLD3236.883264.963211.683213.36
NANOSILVER40.2141.9339.9541.33