» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
23 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
BRCAPR187320739872447381
BRCAPR187394746873117450
CCOAPR18271.3275.6269.6272.8
COFAPR18260.3262.9260261.4
CONAPR1815.115.2915.115.23
CONAPR1814.814.9314.7914.87
COPAPR18694.1701.7683688.4
COPAPR18690.3697.1678.4683.9
COTAPR18187.04188.28185.44185.8
COTAPR18188.88190.56182.32184.06
CRUAPR186821686467126842
GOLAPR1842952.54300542557.542615
HEAAPR1855.6956.3155.2556.24
HEAAPR1855.9556.5555.4756.48
MRGOLAPR1842967.543017.542572.542630
MRSILAPR18553.3554.8536.7538
MRSILAPR18551.9552.4534.4535.9
NAGAPR18276278.5273.6277.3
NAGAPR18273.7275.8270.5273.9
PALAPR1832782330393105931430
PLTAPR1829877.529952.529522.529657.5
SBOAPR1869.2869.868.6468.88
SBOAPR1868.8269.2468.0668.32
SILAPR18551.8553.2535.2536.5
SILAPR18550.3551532.9534.4
SOYAPR1838.0838.4137.7837.91
SOYAPR1837.7137.9837.3537.49
SUGAPR1826.0426.322525.08
SUGAPR1825.6425.7624.5824.66
WHTAPR1817.4717.7617.3317.42
WHTAPR181717.2316.8316.96
Spot Price
23 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM52488525455238152453
DSILVER1000GM663.9666.3659.3661.6
EGGL293295293293
EGGM258260258258
MGOLD32091.5632137.3531795.1331838.51
NANOGOLD3209.523213.363179.763184.08
NANOSILVER41.3541.3940.0340.14
 
Futures Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
BRCAPR187226.007476.007081.007361.00
CCOAPR18258.20285.70256.20272.60
CCOAPR18257.00275.90255.00269.70
COFAPR18263.00263.60253.90258.50
COFAPR18258.20258.70248.90254.90
CONAPR1815.1315.2114.8014.80
COPAPR18675.30704.60670.90691.40
COTAPR18183.80187.04186.58186.82
COTAPR18184.08188.80180.86188.66
CRUAPR186736.006956.006558.006805.00
CRUAPR186742.006957.006554.006811.00
GOLAPR1843320.0043692.5042982.5043002.50
HEAAPR1855.5156.2354.1255.89
MRGOLAPR1843335.0043702.5042997.5043017.50
MRSILAPR18536.80559.60533.30551.80
NAGAPR18277.40281.90268.90276.70
NAGAPR18275.10279.10265.50274.20
PALAPR1831540.0033695.0031342.0032765.00
PLTAPR1830025.0030787.5029725.0029870.00
SBOAPR1869.4069.6268.6268.96
SILAPR18535.20558.20531.80550.20
SOYAPR1838.7038.9137.7337.77
SUGAPR1826.6427.0425.4625.70
WHTAPR1817.1117.6416.9417.04
Spot Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM52307.0052892.0052174.0052619.00
DSILVER1000GM642.10669.30639.10665.90
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MGOLD32366.3032653.0932113.2532125.30
NANOGOLD3236.883264.963211.683213.36
NANOSILVER40.2141.9339.9541.33