» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
20 Sep 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRCNOV175524565055055636
BRCDEC175500561354815599
CCODEC17196.60200.90196.20200.40
COFDEC17298.10303.10292.70300.30
CONDEC1713.6713.8413.6513.76
COPDEC17654.70659.90651.80653.50
COTDEC17152.70153.74152.20152.52
CRUOCT174963507549355049
CRUNOV175004511249795085
GOLOCT1742072.542307.541887.541922.5
GOLDEC1742200424354201042050
HEAOCT1746.7147.8246.6847.74
HEANOV1746.5547.6446.5247.54
MRGOLOCT17420904232041902.5041937.50
MRGOLDEC174221542447.504202542065
MRSILDEC17557.90562.40554.50555.80
NAGOCT17312.60314.90309.40309.80
NAGNOV17317.90320.40314.40314.90
PALDEC1729124293632886829175
PLTJAN1830780309853029530365
PLTOCT173066530857.503017030245
SBOOCT1776.2076.7475.7676.54
SBODEC1776.7477.2476.2877.08
SILDEC17556.40561553554.30
SOYNOV1735.4835.8035.4235.67
SUGOCT1730.3631.2430.3430.94
SUGMAR1831.7032.5831.7032.30
WHTDEC1716.2716.5416.2516.51
Spot Price
20 Sep 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRENTCRUDE4218.004312.504203.754302.00
COPPER478.48482.56476.40477.60
CRUDEOIL3652.503739.503633.753713.25
DGOLD10GM50451.0050491.0050346.0050404.00
DSILVER1000GM655.50659.00654.00657.00
EGGL293295293293
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MCOPPER479.28483.36477.20478.40
MCRUDEOIL366037443641.253720.75
MGOLD31551.7231734.8831414.3531438.45
MNATGAS214.800217.275213.150213.450
MSILVER416.88420.48414.36415.32
NANOGOLD3155.763173.043141.603144.24
NANOSILVER41.6742.0241.4241.52
NATURALGAS214.125216.750212.475212.775
 
Futures Price
04 Sep 2017 - 09 Sep 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRCNOV175235.005488.005196.005371.00
CCODEC17192.10198.30188.60193.70
COFDEC17283.80289.00279.10287.70
CONDEC1714.0314.2513.8914.03
COPDEC17687.70700.80668.70670.00
COTOCT17160.04160.34159.56159.62
COTDEC17158.56167.02158.08164.48
CRUOCT174738.004943.004714.004754.00
GOLOCT1742970.0043115.0042675.0043305.00
HEAOCT1746.5047.5144.8346.62
MRGOLOCT1742985.0043692.5042690.0043320.00
MRSILDEC17577.10589.50575.30581.20
NAGOCT17302.20306.10288.30289.90
PALDEC1731411.0032081.0029937.0029874.00
PLTOCT1732557.5033010.0032225.0032475.00
SBOOCT1778.9278.9276.4076.48
SILDEC17575.60588.10573.80579.70
SOYNOV1734.7135.9334.6235.31
SUGOCT1731.4031.7430.1030.92
WHTDEC1715.9116.4615.9116.07
Spot Price
04 Sep 2017 - 09 Sep 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRENTCRUDE4001.254191.003972.004103.25
COPPER502.88512.72488.48489.52
CRUDEOIL3474.003635.253457.503487.50
DGOLD10GM50939.0051557.0050813.0051446.00
DSILVER1000GM670.10682.30668.00679.10
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MCOPPER503.68513.52489.28490.32
MCRUDEOIL3481.503639.753465.003495.00
MGOLD32178.3232739.8531961.4232450.65
MNATGAS203.175206.175195.075196.200
MSILVER431.28440.88429.96434.28
NANOGOLD3218.643273.603196.323245.52
NANOSILVER43.1244.0542.9843.43
NATURALGAS202.500205.650199.950195.525