» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
29 Mar 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRCMAY175144.005238.005119.005221.00
BRCJUN175155.005251.005128.005234.00
CCOMAY17210.80211.80208.80208.20
COFMAY17305.90309.40303.10306.30
CONMAY1714.0514.2014.0314.09
COPMAY17588.30592.50585.60590.00
COTMAY17169.50169.92167.74167.88
CRUMAY174850.004952.004826.004932.00
GOLAPR1740135.0040332.5040085.0040265.00
GOLJUN1740235.0040432.5040185.0040362.50
HEAAPR1740.2240.7940.0140.67
HEAMAY1740.3240.8740.1040.76
MRGOLAPR1740150.0040345.0040100.0040280.00
MRGOLJUN1740250.0040445.0040200.0040380.00
MRSILMAY17585.50588.70581.80586.80
NAGAPR17309.50316.50307.30316.00
NAGMAY17318.20325.30315.60324.40
PALJUN1725417.0025618.0025233.0025381.00
PLTAPR1730590.0030760.0030465.0030657.50
PLTJUN1730700.0030875.0030585.0030782.50
SBOMAY1771.5071.9870.9070.96
SILMAY17582.00587.30580.30585.30
SOYMAY1735.6635.8635.5335.59
SUGMAY1738.7238.7837.4637.46
WHTMAY1715.6515.7115.5115.61
Spot Price
29 Mar 2017
Item Open High Low Close
BRENTCRUDE3941.254013.253921.004000.50
COPPER428.72432.08426.72430.00
CRUDEOIL3561.003640.503543.003622.50
DGOLD10GM48581.0048767.0048578.0048717.00
DSILVER1000GM685.50690.60684.80688.60
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MCOPPER429.52432.88427.52430.80
MCRUDEOIL3568.503645.003550.503630.00
MGOLD30117.7730267.1930079.2130211.79
MNATGAS189.600195.825187.950195.150
MSILVER436.80441.00435.60439.32
NANOGOLD3011.763026.403007.923021.36
NANOSILVER43.6644.0543.5443.92
NATURALGAS188.925195.300187.275194.475
 
Futures Price
 
Item Open High Low Close
No Historical data found
Spot Price
 
Item Open High Low Close
No Historical data found