» Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices
Historical Data

Market Data » MEX Daily & Weekly Prices

  • Daily
  • Weekly
Futures Price
16 Oct 2018
Item Open High Low Close
COPDEC18613.9615.8608.1613.3
CRUNOV187145722871007199
CRUDEC187127721570857186
GOLDEC1839547.539737.539487.539537.5
SILDEC18472.7478.5470.5471.8
Spot Price
20 Jun 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM51613516735148751598
DSILVER1000GM654656.80651.70652.40
EGGL293295293293
EGGM258260258258
 
Futures Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
BRCAPR187226.007476.007081.007361.00
CCOAPR18258.20285.70256.20272.60
CCOAPR18257.00275.90255.00269.70
COFAPR18263.00263.60253.90258.50
COFAPR18258.20258.70248.90254.90
CONAPR1815.1315.2114.8014.80
COPAPR18675.30704.60670.90691.40
COTAPR18183.80187.04186.58186.82
COTAPR18184.08188.80180.86188.66
CRUAPR186736.006956.006558.006805.00
CRUAPR186742.006957.006554.006811.00
GOLAPR1843320.0043692.5042982.5043002.50
HEAAPR1855.5156.2354.1255.89
MRGOLAPR1843335.0043702.5042997.5043017.50
MRSILAPR18536.80559.60533.30551.80
NAGAPR18277.40281.90268.90276.70
NAGAPR18275.10279.10265.50274.20
PALAPR1831540.0033695.0031342.0032765.00
PLTAPR1830025.0030787.5029725.0029870.00
SBOAPR1869.4069.6268.6268.96
SILAPR18535.20558.20531.80550.20
SOYAPR1838.7038.9137.7337.77
SUGAPR1826.6427.0425.4625.70
WHTAPR1817.1117.6416.9417.04
Spot Price
16 Apr 2018 - 21 Apr 2018
Item Open High Low Close
DGOLD10GM52307.0052892.0052174.0052619.00
DSILVER1000GM642.10669.30639.10665.90
EGGL293.00295.00293.00293.00
EGGM258.00260.00258.00258.00
MGOLD32366.3032653.0932113.2532125.30
NANOGOLD3236.883264.963211.683213.36
NANOSILVER40.2141.9339.9541.33